Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Sign in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sunday 28 April
Results
Sunday 28 April
Saturday 27 April
Friday 26 April
Thursday 25 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
12:17
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Cui d. Majchrzak
6/2, 6/3
826 rank difference
Popularitas
Rafael Nadal
47,889 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,718 Fans
Roger Federer
41,176 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,053 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,081 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitas
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,129 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
7
15
Rublev A
6
15
Davidovich Fokina A
4
00
Pavlyuchenkova A
4
40
Kasatkina D
6
6
Putintseva Y
2
2
Dolehide C
2
6
40
Fett J
0
0
00
Udvardy P
5
6
3
15
Jubb P
3
2
6
30
Broom C
7
6
4
Noguchi R
6
4
6
Haliak M
0
6
30
Trotter J
2
7
30
Echargui M
Today
T.Seyboth Wi
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
2016
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
Moscou 2016
WTA Premier - From 17 to 23 October
15:17:34
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Kremlin Cup Bank of Moscow
City
Moscou, Russia
Place
Olympic Stadium
Kategori
WTA Premier
Lumahing
Hard (Indoor)
Tanggal
From 17 to 23 October 2016 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 15 October
Hadiah dhuwit
710,000 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Kontaveit A
d.
Alexandrova E
46 64 75
2019
Bencic B
d.
Pavlyuchenkova A
36 61 61
2018
Kasatkina D
d.
Jabeur O
26 76
3
64
2017
Goerges J
d.
Kasatkina D
61 62
2016
Kuznetsova S
d.
Saville D
62 61
2015
Kuznetsova S
d.
Pavlyuchenkova A
62 61
2014
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Begu I
64 57 61
2013
Halep S
d.
Stosur S
76
1
62
2012
Wozniacki C
d.
Stosur S
62 46 75
2011
Cibulkova D
d.
Kanepi K
36 76
1
75
2010
Azarenka V
d.
Kirilenko M
63 64
2009
Schiavone F
d.
Govortsova O
63 60
2008
Jankovic J
d.
Zvonareva V
62 64
2007
Dementieva E
d.
Williams S
57 61 61
2006
Chakvetadze A
d.
Petrova N
64 64
Hadiah dhuwit
Winner
470 Points
120,000 $
Final
305 Points
64,000 $
1/2 Final
185 Points
34,350 $
1/4 Final
100 Points
18,460 $
2 babak
55 Points
9,900 $
Babak 1st
1 Points
6,290 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Kuznetsova S
3
Suarez Navarro C
2 babak
4
Svitolina E
1/2 Final
5
Vesnina E
2 babak
6
Strycova B
Babak 1st
7
Pavlyuchenkova A
1/4 Final
8
Kasatkina D
1/4 Final
9
Babos T
1/4 Final
Top 5
+ all
1
VALAZ
33
pts
2
peg38
32
pts
3
GoMaria
27
pts
4
MariaKirilenko
25
pts
5
VicellousDrum
23
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple