Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Sign in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Monday 29 April
Tuesday 30 April (begin at 05:00)
Results
Monday 29 April
Sunday 28 April
Saturday 27 April
Friday 26 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:44
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Justo d. Gomez
6/4, 6/3
737 rank difference
Popularitas
Rafael Nadal
47,934 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,727 Fans
Roger Federer
41,177 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,069 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,113 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitas
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,139 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
1
6
15
Sinner J
1
2
15
Kotov P
3
6
3
40
Putintseva Y
2
2
6
40
Kasatkina D
0
4
00
Dutra Da Silva D
1
6
00
Gimenez I
1
40
Leite W
1
00
Aboian L
Today
D.Collins
at 21:30
A.Sabalenka
Tue 30
D.Medvedev
at 11:00
A.Bublik
Tue 30
I.Swiatek
at 12:30
B.Haddad Mai
Tue 30
J.Struff
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
2020
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Ismaning 2020
ATP CH 50 - From 19 to 25 October
20:53:17
7°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 17 October
1
STEBE
, Cedrik-Marcel
ARAGONE
, JC
BACHINGER
, Matthias
5
MASUR
, Daniel
2
BLANCH
, Ulises
MIEDLER
, Lucas
RITSCHARD
, Alexander
8
BLANCANEAU
, Geoffrey
3
ETCHEVERRY
, Tomas Martin
WC
WELTE
, Milan
DRAPER
, Jack
6
KARLOVSKIY
, Evgeny
4
GRENIER
, Hugo
WC
HäRTEIS
, Johannes
WC
WEINDL
, Michael
7
LENZ
, Julian
ARAGONE
36 63 75
MASUR
36 62 63
MIEDLER
36 63 64
RITSCHARD
64 64
ETCHEVERRY
57 76
5
61
DRAPER
61 75
GRENIER
63 64
LENZ
61 62
MASUR
61 62
MIEDLER
76
3
63
ETCHEVERRY
76
4
67
5
64
LENZ
63 64
Hadiah dhuwit
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2nd babak
1 Points
215 €
Q babak 1st
0 Points
115 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Stebe C
Q babak 1st
2
Blanch U
Q babak 1st
3
Etcheverry T
4
Grenier H
Q 2nd babak
5
Masur D
6
Karlovskiy E
Q babak 1st
7
Lenz J
8
Blancaneaux G
Q babak 1st
Top 5
+ all
1
Aguirre ⚔
24
pts
2
mhscjuve
19
pts
3
pib
18
pts
4
VicellousDrum
16
pts
5
leil44
15
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple