Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Sign in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 16 May
Friday 17 May (begin at 03:00)
Results
Thursday 16 May
Wednesday 15 May
Tuesday 14 May
Monday 13 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kawamura d. Kulikova
6/0, 6/1
1041 rank difference
Popularitas
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Fans
Roger Federer
41,189 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitas
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
5
15
Tsitsipas S
2
00
Jarry N
0
30
Stearns P
1
30
Zarazua R
1
00
Wawrinka S
0
15
Martinez P
3
7
00
Nardi L
2
5
00
Wolf J
3
6
A
Passaro F
4
2
40
Galan D
2
4
00
Gadecki O
1
6
00
Cornet A
1
6
15
Tomic B
2
4
15
Corwin F
7
00
Ponwith N
5
00
McHugh A
4
6
00
Kuzuhara B
2
4
00
Neff A
1
6
00
Dickerson R
2
3
00
Adams H
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
Fri 17
A.Tabilo
at 15:30
A.Zverev
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
Indian Wells 2023
WTA 1000 - From 8 to 19 March
10:53:16
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Monday 6 March
1
GALFI
, Dalma
KONJUH
, Ana
SWAN
, Katie
17
JEANJEAN
, Leolia
2
BUCSA
, Cristina
ANDREEVA
, Erika
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
19
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
3
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
WC
MARCINKO
, Petra
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
15
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
4
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
BJORKLUND
, Mirjam
WC
HOVDE
, Liv
21
JANI
, Reka-Luca
5
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
PR
DANILOVIC
, Olga
JUVAN
, Kaja
22
STEFANINI
, Lucrezia
6
SHNAIDER
, Diana
RUS
, Arantxa
IN-ALBON
, Ylena
14
ERRANI
, Sara
7
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
PR
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
23
LYS
, Eva
8
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
HIBINO
, Nao
BURRAGE
, Jodie
20
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
9
TSURENKO
, Lesia
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
BOULTER
, Katie
18
PARRY
, Diane
10
PETERSON
, Rebecca
WALTERT
, Simona
WC
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
16
DART
, Harriet
11
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
WC
YAKOFF
, Stephanie
VANDEWEGHE
, Coco
24
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
12
PIGOSSI
, Laura
WC
KRUEGER
, Ashlyn
WC
MONTGOMERY
, Robin
13
FRECH
, Magdalena
GALFI
63 62
SWAN
62 61
BUCSA
63 75
RUSE
61 64
GRACHEVA
76
2
64
FRIEDSAM
61 60
MASAROVA
63 75
HOVDE
63 62
DANILOVIC
75 16 64
JUVAN
76
6
26 61
RUS
76
7
57 60
ERRANI
64 62
BONAVENTUR
76
4
63
LYS
62 76
2
HIBINO
46 63 75
BIRRELL
62 64
TSURENKO
67
5
61 61
BOULTER
64 62
PETERSON
63 61
DOLEHIDE
61 62
SCHMIEDLOV
61 60
SIEGEMUND
76
3
63
KRUEGER
64 64
FRECH
76
4
63
SWAN
64 76
6
BUCSA
76
3
64
GRACHEVA
76
5
67
6
64
MASAROVA
62 62
DANILOVIC
76
8
57 63
RUS
76
1
63
BONAVENTUR
64 76
4
BIRRELL
61 26 63
TSURENKO
63 67
4
64
PETERSON
75 76
2
SIEGEMUND
64 46 62
KRUEGER
62 60
Hadiah dhuwit
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2nd babak
20 Points
9,110 $
Q babak 1st
2 Points
4,785 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Galfi D
Q 2nd babak
2
Bucsa C
3
Gracheva V
4
Masarova R
5
Golubic V
Q babak 1st
6
Shnaider D
Q babak 1st
7
Bonaventure Y
8
Rakhimova K
Q babak 1st
Top 5
+ all
1
Viking76Ninow
53
pts
2
Český
52
pts
3
Moebius
52
pts
4
DOMDOM
51
pts
5
RaphL7
50
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple