Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Sign in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 4 May
Sunday 5 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Saturday 4 May
Friday 3 May
Thursday 2 May
Wednesday 1 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:02
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Boisson d. Cornet
3/6, 6/1, 6/4
716 rank difference
Popularitas
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitas
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
3
3
30
Darderi L
2
6
15
Navone M
0
3
15
Li A
2
6
30
Sun L
I.Swiatek
starting soon...
A.Sabalenka
Sun 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
Eastbourne 2022
WTA 500 - From 19 to 25 June
17:30:10
16°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Rothesay Eastbourne
City
Eastbourne, Great Britain
Place
Devonshire Park Lawn Tennis Centre
Kategori
WTA 500
Lumahing
Grass (Outdoor)
Tanggal
From 19 to 25 June 2022 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 18 June
Hadiah dhuwit
757,900 $
Website
Prize list
2023
Keys M
d.
Kasatkina D
62 76
13
2022
Kvitova P
d.
Ostapenko J
63 62
2021
Ostapenko J
d.
Kontaveit A
63 63
2019
Pliskova K
d.
Kerber A
61 64
2018
Wozniacki C
d.
Sabalenka A
75 76
5
2017
Pliskova K
d.
Wozniacki C
64 64
2016
Cibulkova D
d.
Pliskova K
75 63
2015
Bencic B
d.
Radwanska A
64 46 60
2014
Keys M
d.
Kerber A
63 36 75
2013
Vesnina E
d.
Hampton J
62 61
2012
Paszek T
d.
Kerber A
57 63 75
2011
Bartoli M
d.
Kvitova P
61 46 75
2010
Makarova (retired) E
d.
Azarenka V
76
5
64
2009
Wozniacki C
d.
Razzano V
76
5
75
2008
Radwanska A
d.
Petrova N
64 67
11
64
2007
Henin J
d.
Mauresmo A
75 67
4
76
2
2006
Henin J
d.
Myskina A
46 61 76
0
Hadiah dhuwit
Winner
470 Points
116,340 $
Final
305 Points
71,960 $
1/2 Final
185 Points
36,200 $
1/4 Final
100 Points
17,775 $
Babak 3rd
55 Points
9,200 $
2 babak
30 Points
5,860 $
Babak 1st
1 Points
4,610 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Badosa P
2 babak
3
Sakkari M
2 babak
4
Pliskova K
2 babak
5
Muguruza G
Babak 3rd
7
Krejcikova B
2 babak
8
Ostapenko J
Final
9
Rybakina E
2 babak
10
Teichmann J
2 babak
Top 5
+ all
1
konnors
38
pts
2
Lm35
27
pts
3
bulgaaross
27
pts
4
DONNY
26
pts
5
thi77
25
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple