Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Sign in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 23 May
Friday 24 May (begin at 03:00)
Results
Thursday 23 May
Wednesday 22 May
Tuesday 21 May
Monday 20 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:52
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Karatancheva
7/6
1
, 6/3
630 rank difference
Popularitas
Rafael Nadal
48,372 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,999 Fans
Roger Federer
41,193 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,341 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,352 Fans
Full ranking
Popularitas
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,379 Fans
Serena Williams
10,193 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,405 Fans
Full ranking
2
30
Djokovic N
3
15
Griekspoor T
3
6
7
00
Kotov P
4
7
6
00
Bublik A
3
15
Sorribes Tormo S
5
30
Sherif M
1
7
6
Geerlings A
6
6
7
Stojanovic N
0
2
30
Damas M
1
6
40
Kuhn N
D.Collins
starting soon...
C.Burel
M.Vondrousov
starting soon...
A.Kalinina
S.Baez
starting soon...
C.Ruud
2019
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Auckland 2019
WTA International - From 30 December to 6 January
04:12:08
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 29 December
1
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
SANTAMARIA
, Sabrina
PEREZ
, Ellen
GUARACHI
, Alexa
FLINK
, Varvara
FOURLIS
, Jaimee
KUCOVA
, Kristina
5
ANDREESCU
, Bianca
2
LIU
, Claire
ZAJA
, Anna
WC
VENTURA
, Elys
SWIATEK
, Iga
LOEB
, Jamie
SPEARS
, Abigail
CEPELOVA
, Jana
6
HAN
, XinYun
3
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
SEBOV
, Katherine
HADDAD MAI
, Beatriz
JUVAN
, Kaja
WC
IVANOV
, Valentina
WC
HOURIGAN
, Paige
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
7
RODIONOVA
, Arina
4
TEICHMANN
, Jil
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
PANOVA
, Alexandra
WC
ROUTLIFFE
, Erin
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
SHARMA
, Astra
8
LAO
, Danielle
SIEGEMUND
63 64
PEREZ
62 64
FOURLIS
76
3
63
ANDREESCU
62 60
LIU
62 62
SWIATEK
62 62
LOEB
64 61
CEPELOVA
62 63
BONAVENTUR
64 46 63
HADDAD MAI
36 64 62
IVANOV
46 63 63
SCHOOFS
63 63
SOLER-ESPI
64 63
PANOVA
62 63
MUHAMMAD
62 16 62
LAO
63 36 76
7
SIEGEMUND
46 64 60
ANDREESCU
75 61
SWIATEK
36 75 62
CEPELOVA
63 75
HADDAD MAI
75 46 76
5
SCHOOFS
64 60
SOLER-ESPI
26 64 75
LAO
57 61 76
1
ANDREESCU
36 63 63
CEPELOVA
62 46 64
SCHOOFS
76
6
62
SOLER-ESPI
36 75 63
Hadiah dhuwit
Qualified
18 Points
Q babak 3rd
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2nd babak
10 Points
730 $
Q babak 1st
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Siegemund L
Q babak 3rd
2
Liu C
Q 2nd babak
3
Bonaventure Y
Q 2nd babak
4
Teichmann J
Q babak 1st
5
Andreescu B
6
Han X
Q babak 1st
7
Rodionova A
Q babak 1st
8
Lao D
Q babak 3rd
Top 5
+ all
1
~Ety~
26
pts
2
GoMaria
23
pts
3
sмasн.
23
pts
4
leil44
22
pts
5
To be determined
22
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple